About Shamrock Buses
Contact Us
 
Shamrock Bus Services

The phone number for Shamrock Coaches is 00353 (0) 504 22266.

 

 

SHAMROCK COACHES - Urlingford to Roscrea

`

 

       
  Departs    
  Urlingford 07.45 13.45
  Johnstown 07.50 13.50
  Crosspatrick 07.55 13.55
  Templetuohy 08.05 14.05
  Moyne 08.20 14.20
  Thurles 08.55 14.55
  Templemore 09.25 15.25
  Roscrea 09.45 15.45
       
  Departs    
  iRoscrea 11.00 17.00
  Templemore 11.20 17.20
  Thurles 11.50 17.50
  Moyne 12.15 18.15
  Templetuohy 12.30 18.30
  Crosspatrick N/A 18.40
  Johnstown 12.40 18.45
  Urlingford 12.50 18.50