About Shamrock Buses
Contact Us
 
Shamrock Bus Services

 

 

SHAMROCK COACHES - Thurles to Clonmel - Monday to Saturday Inclusive

`

 

  Departs    
  Thurles (Lib Sq Bus Stop) 08.00 15.00
  Two-mile Borris 08.15 15.15
  Longford Pass 08.25 15.25
  Gortnahoe 08.30 15.30
  Ballysloe 08.40 15.40
  Glengoole 08.45 15.45
  Ballynonty 08.50 15.50
  Killenaule 09.00 16.00
  Fethard 09.15 16.15
  Lisronagh 09.20 16.20
  Clonmel (Easons) 09.35 16.35
       
  Departs    
  Clonmel (Easons) 11.30 18.00
  Lisronagh 11.45 18.15
  Fethard 11.50 18.20
  Killenaule 12.10 18.40
  Ballynonty 12.15 18.45
  Glengoole 12.20 18.50
  Ballysloe 12.25 18.55
  Gortnahoe 12.30 19.00
  Longford Pass 12.35 19.05
  Two-mile Borris 12.45 19.15
  Thurles (Lib Sq Bus Stop) 13.00 19.30